Coors Lite Division

                                                             

 

            #          Name                          Phone                         #          Name              Phone                        

           

            #1)       Kyle Prodzinski (701) 793-3999                  #6)       Darcy Hillman (701) 205-5987                                            Cody Peters (701) 351-2245                                   Logan Rusch (701) 630-9210

 

#2)       Todd Johnson (701)                                     #7)       Alaina Pulczinski (701) 261-0679               

            Bob Grosz (701) 566-3535                                      Angie Pulczinski (701) 2615829

 

#3)       Paul Berg (701) 526-8370                            #8)       Scott Milbrandt (701) 261-1148

                        Tom Odegaard - (701) 238-5014                                Justin Lehmann (701) 833- 3503

 

#4)       John Marshall (701) 840-2487                     #9)       Steve Larson - (701) 866-0755

                        Randy Mason (218) 689-9001                                 Glen Grad - (701) 212-0106

                                                                                               

            #5)       Chris Hintze - (701) 367-7625                        #10)     Susan Klabunde (701) 793-9171                                         Mark Holweger - (701) 200-4536                               Lukas Klabunde (701) 793- 9171

                                               

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

June 4           June 11          June 18          June 25           July 2             July 9             July 16

Wk. 1              Wk. 2              Wk. 3              Wk. 4              Wk. 5              Wk.6               Wk. 7

1-2               7-3               4-5              9-1              10-7             5-8                6-4

3-4               1-6               9-8              5-3               6-2             4-10               7-9

5-6               2-9               10-1            4-7               8-3             7-2                 1-5

7-8               5-10             3-2              8-6               4-1              6-9                10-3

9-10             8-4               6-7              10-2             5-9              1-3                 2-8

 

 

July 23            July 30            August 6         August 13       August 20       August 27      

Wk. 8              Wk.9               Play-Offs        Play-Offs        Play-Offs        Championship

3-9               8-10               Begin                                     

8-1               2-5                  

6-10             9-4                   * Top 8 Teams In Each Division Advance to Play-Offs.

2-4               1-7                  

7-5               3-6