Coors Lite Division
# Team Hdcp. Record 6/4 6/11 6/18 6/25 7/2 7/9 7/16 7/23 7/30 Total
Wk. 1 Ind. Pts. Wk.2 Ind. Pts. Wk.3 Ind. Pts. Wk. 4 Ind. Pts. Wk. 5 Ind. Pts. Wk. 6 Ind. Pts. Wk. 7 Ind. Pts. Wk. 8 Ind. Pts. Wk. 9 Ind. Pts.
1 Scott Milbrandt 12 7-1 51 9 24 49 13 22 52 8 19 50 12 29 49 14 32 46 19 31 48 18 31 40 13 27 47 13 30 245
Justin Lehmann 15 52 15 54 9 55 11 44 17 48 18 50 12 53 13 48 14 46 17
                                                               
2 Alaina Pulczinski 13 7-1 53 11 16 47 15 32 51 12 12 54 7 22 46 10 23 49 13 25 46 9 23 46 15 28 46 14 24 205
Luke Gietzen 12 60 5 54 17 DNP 0 43 15 DNP 13 DNP 12 DNP 14 50 13 49 10
                                                               
3 John Marshall 6 6-2-1 46 14 34 45 7 18 42 16 31 42 13 18 39 14 29 35 17 32 43 12 29 46 9 20 41 13 23 234
Randy Mason 15 44 20 51 11 46 15 51 5 50 15 50 15 48 17 51 11 55 10
                                                               
4 Steve Larson 12 5-4 DNP 9 17 54 12 22 50 12 21 52 12 26 44 12 27 52 11 21 45 11 17 53 9 17 51 7 17 185
Glen Grad 12 53 8 DNP 10 57 9 54 14 51 15 51 10 50 6 62 8 52 10
                                                               
5 Paul Berg 10 4-4-1 45 6 6 50 5 8 48 13 24 DNP 10 20 48 6 8 46 17 33 45 13 17 51 11 23 49 13 22 161
Tom Odegaard 11 54 0 63 3 56 11 50 10 58 2 52 16 60 4 54 12 55 9
                                                               
6 Todd Johnson 9 2-6-1 53 4 19 43 10 18 55 9 16 63 4 18 43 12 25 48 7 15 64 2 9 48 11 20 53 7 18 158
Bob Grosz 9 44 15 49 8 40 7 42 14 45 13 47 8 51 7 46 9 64 11
                                                               
7 Kyle Prodzinski 14 2-7 53 16 21 58 10 17 52 7 14 55 8 14 53 6 11 DNP 3 7 49 13 25 56 6 13 51 10 16 138
Cody Peters 15 53 5 61 7 57 7 61 6 57 5 66 4 54 12 51 7 53 6
                                                               
8 Darcy Hillman 10 2-7 54 8 15 60 13 23 50 8 8 52 8 11 FRFT 0 0 51 9 19 49 8 11 DNP 0 12 53 7 18 117
Logan Rusch 14 51 7 DNP 10 DNP 0 53 3 FRFT 0 DNP 10 58 3 51 12 DNP 11
                                                               
9 Mark Holweger 17 1-7-1 58 12 25 51 13 17 59 4 9 57 10 20 54 8 13 66 1 9 60 7 15 62 7 12 56 13 22 142
Chris Hintze 20 54 13 70 4 61 5 DNP 10 70 5 65 8 64 8 DNP 5 64 9
                                                               
10 Susan Klabunde 14 5-4 50 11 23 50 7 23 57 13 26 50 16 22 47 10 17 53 3 8 53 7 23 FRFT 0 0 FRFT 0 0 142
Lukas Klabunde 18 57 12 54 16 52 13 58 6 57 7 DNP 5 52 16 FRFT 0 FRFT 0
                                                               
                                                             
                                                               
                                                               
  Notes:                                                            
  1.The Top 8 Teams In Each Division Will Advance To Playoffs     (Yellow) Denotes Made Playoffs                            
  2.The Best Record Determines Winners             (Blue) Denotes Gone for Playoffs                            
  3.Total Points Will Break Any Ties