August
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1 2

1st Annual       3

4
        Men's Day Operation Resilience  
        2PM-CL 12N-5PM  
          "Glow-Ball"  
          4P Scramble  
          8PM  
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
  Monday League Ladies Club   Men's Day Jerlow Open  
  6PM Tourney   2PM-CL 12N-6PM  
 

Peterson Farm

6PM        
  Seed (Course Open)        
  2PM-4PM          
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Battle Monday League Ladies Night   Men's Day Thorsteinson Men's 
Of The Bars 6PM 6PM-CL   2PM-CL & Sons Club Tourney
1PM-6PM       Senior  1:30PM-4PM 8AM-4PM
        Club Tourney Player Auction  
        Tee-Times 9PM  
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Men's        Men's Day   Putting For Paityn
Club Tourney       2PM-CL   SIDS Research
8AM-3PM           Fundraiser
           

9AM-2PM

             
26 27 28 29 30 31  
      RRV Seniors Men's Day    
      9AM-2PM 2PM-CL    
             
             
             
September
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
             
             
             
             
             
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Couples Shaun Faller Aerify Greens   Men's Day 1st Annual 3rd Annual
Tourney Memorial Course Closed   2pm-CL "Big Hole" Otto Open
12N-5PM 9AM-2PM       Tournament 10AM-11AM
          3pm-CL (Tee-Times)
             
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
    Ladies    Men's Day Big Erv's Kindred Kings
    Night   2pm-CL 1PM-6PM 9AM-2PM
    5pm-CL        
             
             
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
5-Person     Corporate Men's Day    
Scramble     Club Tourney 2pm-CL    
12N-6PM     1PM-6PM      
             
             
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Honor Flight       Men's Day    
Fundraiser       2pm-CL    
9AM-2PM            
30            
             
October
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1 2 3 4 5 6
            4-Person
            Scramble
            10am-3pm
             
             
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
             
             
             
             
             
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
"Madd" Mike's           "Iron-Man"
Match Play           2-Person
12N-5pm           Scramble
            10am-3pm
             
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
             
             
             
             
             
28 29 30 31      
             
             
             
             
             
November
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1 2 3
            Harvest
            Scramble
            12N-5pm
             
             
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
             
             
             
             
             
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
             
             
             
             
             
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
             
             
             
             
             
25 26 27 28 29 30